List of publishers with date , year and month of establishment of the concerned publishing house, current date and and value against the expression RIGHT(CURDATE(),5) < RIGHT(estd,5) as 'return':

Publisher's nameDate of establishmentCurrent dateYear of establishmentMonth of establishmentDay of establishmentreturn
Jex Max Publication1969-12-252026-10-30196912251
BPP Publication1985-10-012026-10-3019851010
New Harrold Publication1975-09-052026-10-301975950
Ultra Press Inc.1948-07-102026-10-3019487100
Mountain Publication1975-01-012026-10-301975110
Summer Night Publication1990-12-102026-10-30199012101
Pieterson Grp. of Publishers1950-07-152026-10-3019507150
Novel Publisher Ltd.2000-01-012026-10-302000110